PAIRINGS - MASTERS

November 06, 2018 - MASTERS - 8:00 am. Shotgun

1A CAPARROS, MARVIN
BALUYUT, ADONES
LIM, ROGER
ONG, MANUEL JR.
1B KAWAMURA, TAKUYA
TECSON, JENZ
PAGUIA, JOHN PAUL
UY, JERRY
1C LOPEZ, EDGARDO HONRADO
UY, GARRY
GICA, RAY
TAN TIU, ANTONIO
2A BATALLA, ARMANDO
BORROMEO, ANDRE RAFAEL
FULO, JOSEPH OWEN
LAPERAL, GERARDO
2B REYES, MARC LAMBERTO
LACDAO, RAYMOND
FRANCIA, PAUL
CANOY, DENNIS
2C JOSUE, ANTONIO
GO, GENE ARTHUR
RAMOS, ROLANDO
MENDOZA, MARCO
3A PANGANIBAN, JAIME
MAGPANTAY, RAULITO
ROMERO, JESUS
QUIOGUE, LUIS
3B LEGARDA, JOSE MIGUEL
MENDOZA, MARVIN
MENDOZA, MARTIN
BANAS, PRUDENCIO TOM
4A SANTOS, RICHARD CRISOSTOMO
BORJA, LOIUS BARTOLOME
SOLIS, EDUVIGIS
PALISOC, AUGUSTO
4B CATABRAN, EULOGIO
CHIONG, CESAR
GARCIA, CELESTINO JOSE
BRIONES, RAMON MANUEL
5A BORROMEO, FREDERICK DOMINGO
TAN, CHARLIE BROWN
NAZARIO, RAYMUNDO
SARTE, ROLANDO
5B UMALI, ALLAN
GARCIA, ALFONSO
LIMJUCO, SERGIO FRANCO
ROSERO, JOAQUIN EDWARD
5C CARINO, SIMON
BORROMEO, JOHN
BORROMEO, PAOLO MARTIN
EVANGELISTA, ANTONIO
6A ALAAN, LORENZO
KIM, DEOK GUN
EDMILAO, MANUEL IGNATIUS
PUNZALAN, ARIEL
6B NITORREDA, LEOCADIO
DOMADO, JAMAIRY
MANHIT, RUPERT PAUL
PERALTA, SALVADOR
7A SUBIDO, JOSEPH
SANTOS, LEONARDO
AQUINO, JOSEPH
SADAVA, NOEL
7B NGO, JEROME
PIGUING, ROGELIO
RONCESVALLES, JOSE
NAGUIAT, STEPHEN ANDREW
7C CHIONG, RODERICK
PABUA, ELVIS
LIMBONHAI, JERRY
SAN JUAN, ERICKSON
8A MENDOZA, NESTOR
ABDULLAH, NOOR HAFIZULLAH
BRIONES, DANTE
PILLERIN, MAYOLITO
8B ESPINA, NORMAN
SOLON, VICENTE
GO, MICHAEL
DE VILLA, NELSON
9A ROCHA, JUAN JOSE
GALLEVO, MAXIMO
ROLIDA, JEFFERSON
RIVERA, JOSE ORVEN
9B VERCIDE, JERUSALEM
GO, RUDOLPH
MARAVILLA, GERMAN
TARIGA, ARTURO
9C TANSENGCO, RAYMOND
LIM, EDWARD
TE, FILEMON
TAGLE, LEONIDES
10A ROJAS, ABRAHAM
CHUA, GEORGE
CHONG, ROMEO
GALICIA, ERNESTO
10B VISAYA, OSCAR
PATRIMONIO, ROBERT
GUMILA. EDWIN
DOCTORA, JOE JAY
10C BOLLOZOS, PIO ERWIN
SCHEYBANI, TSCHANGIZ
RADA, NOLAN
MORILLO, BERNARD
11A SYFU, NATHANIEL
DAGONDON, ELSON JOSE
ATIENZA, ANTONIO
DIVINAGRACIA, JOE ARLIN
11B GO, DANIEL
ALCANTARA, JAIME
YOUNG, WILBERT
REALUYO, CARLITO
12A ATIENZA, EMMANUEL VICTOR
MOLINA, AGUSTIN
SY, IVAN WYNFORD
CIMAFRANCA, KEVIN ANTHONY
12B ALQUIZOLA, JOSEPH
VALLEDOR, VICTORIO
JAVELOSA, JULIO
SIA, SAMUEL
12C MONTALLA, CELSO
COBANKIAT, LAWRENCE
PROTACIO, RONALDO
DE VERA, ALFREDO
13A LOJO, MENANDRO
LIBAGO, RICKY
BARBA, ROWEL
RAGOJOS, REDENTOR
13B TAN, GEORGE
GARCIA, JOSE ALBERT
WEHRLE, JEFFREY
RODRIGUEZ, EDWIN
13C SARMIENTO, JOEL CHRISTE
LOMONDAYA, PALAWAN
ALCANTARA, SAMSON
ANGELES, ANTHONY
14A MOJICA, RALADIN
BARAYANG, LIO
SARMIENTO, JOSEFINO ROBERT
LINGAD, ERICH
14B NG, RANDY
LIM, SHERWIN JOHN
BARREDO, HIENRICH
QUIJANO, RICARDO
15A YUPITUN, JUN
CUSING, PAUL
TOLENTINO, DERRICK JOHN
SISON, FERNANDO
15B IBUNA, ROMMEL
UY, JOHNNY
DELOS SANTOS, FABIAN
ROBINS, ROBINSON
15C CHUA, SAI YAU
ANG, LORENZO
KHOO, BOO BENG
CIVIL, ELMER
16A MEMPIN, JOSE MARIA
CALATRAVA, NILO
ISIAYA, LEONCIO
GRANT, MALCOLM
16B HERNANDEZ, EDWIN
TRINIDAD, EDUARDO
TEE TEN, WILLY
TUISIENG, CARY
16C CRUZ, JAIME
MOMO, ROMEO
17A DELGADO, EXEQUIEL
DE LEON, BENITO ANTONIO
REVILLA, ALEJANDRO
GOTO, DENNIS
17B DE LEON, ALAN
ONG, ELPIDIO
DELOS REYES, RICO
ACUNA, DANILO
17C ONG, SERGIO
CIMAFRANCA, ELADIO JUDE
DEL ROSARIO, MARCOS
AQUINO, ALEX
18A JOSON, ROBERTO
DIZON, RAMON
LU, FELIPE
WU, KIN CHUNG
18B MOJICA, ALLAN
SALDIVAR, RANDALL
REYES, DINDO
SEE, RAYMONG KEE HIOK