PAIRINGS - LEGENDS

November 06, 2018 - LEGENDS - 7:30 am. Shotgun

1A BAUTISTA, JAIME
PARAISO, CHARLES
VILLAREAL, JOSE RENE
DEL FIERRO, ROWELL
1B SAM, BONIFACIO
GOZON, ISMAEL
MISON, SIEGFRED
HARTSHORN, CHRISTIAN
1C AQUINO, ROMEO
VALIN, RAYMOND JOHN
PAGUILA, JOEL RYAN
GONZALES, LEOJUN ANTONIO
2A WILSON, JOE
REYES, ISMAEL
MASSELIN, RICHARD
ALBANIA, MICHAEL
2B SENGA, GENEROSO
DIZON, SIMEON
DICKSON, EPHRAIM
ALINO, GEORGE
2C OLAVERE, ANTONETTE
TANDINGAN, JV
GRAUER, MARCEL
DELFIERRO, GREGORIO
3A ESCUADRO, YAYI
GOZO, ERIC
OLIVAREZ, GINO
JOSE, JUANCHIT
3B BALINGIT, ARNOLD
MARASIGAN, ENRICO
TOCMO, BERNARDO
DIMAALA, CARLO
4A PUNZALAN, BERNABE
LEYTE, CARLO OLIVER
CHUA, DANNY
GALLEGA, RODEL
4B PASCUAL, THEODORE
KOHCHET-CHUA, CONTSANTINE
FULO, RUDY
BANDOG, JAMES
5A MERILLENO, ARNEL
CALIMAG, VICTORIANO
TAGULAO, ROBERT
LAMPING, MUHAMMAD YUSOPH
5B CRUZ, RAYMUNDO
MASIGAN, JEFFREY GEORGE
PEREZ, HUGO
LIMBONHAI, TIRSO
6A LINA, ALBERTO
MAEDA, YUTAKA
TORRE, ALFONSO LUIS
NAVAL, MARIO
6B MAGCALAS, ADRIANO
NG, RUDOLPH
KING, JONATHAN
YOSHIHARA, MASARU
6C JAVELLANA, ALFREDO
SARMIENTO, ELMER FRANCISCO
DE LEON, RENE
ABELLA, EDWIN
7A DE LA CRUZ, CARLO JOSEPH
VALENCIA, ELBERT
REYES, ALLAN
COCHING, BAYANI
7B BARRAQUIAS, JULIUS
ENTOTE, ALLAN
PECSON, RICHARD
ONGCHI, MICHAEL
8A SEMBRANO, ALEX
CASTRO, NOEL JOSEPH
YANG, RICARDO
MIYAMOTO, SADAMI
8B DE LEON, ORLANDO
DE GUZMAN, JAYSEN
MACLANG, RJ
TAMBUNTING, RALBY
9A DE BORJA, PATRICK
IGNACIO, ROMEO JOSEPH
GUEVARRA, RICARDO
ROBERSON, STEVEN
9B CHENG, BENJAMIN
TAN, KIM JOSEPH
ABDON, CIPRIANO
ALIP, ACMED
9C CATEDRAL, RAFAEL JULIO
SABUGAL, FRANCISCO
REYNOSO, ERIC
LU, CRISTOPHER
10A GONZALES, PACO
YU, JAYSON
SAMANIEGO, DANNY
SAMANIEGO, NINI
10B DELA CRUZ, LORENZO
CAMPOS. LEOPOLDO
JOSE, JOSE
SYLING, FRED
10C CHAN, WINSTON
CAMMAK, WILLIAM
BONIFACIO, DOMINGO
VALDEZ, EMMANUEL
11A MAGPANTAY, TRANQUILINO
CERVANTES, JOSE
CUA, RAMON
MENDOZA, ALFREDO
11B LIM, ROBERT
UMALI, ROBERTO
SALVANA, ESMERALDO
MASUTOMI, SHIGEYUKI
12A LO, ROGELIO
MIYASHITA, YORIHIKO
ONG, VINCENT BERNARD
JUMALON, ARNOLD
12B GOMEZ, RAYMOND
SIASON, ROBERT
LIM, WILLIAM
ANDRADE, VIRGILIO JUNIE
13A HUERGAS, REYNALDO
PRONOVE, RICARDO
ROCKHOLD, MICHAEL
LECENA, RODOLFO
13B SIA, ROSENDO
DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM
LITTLEFIELD, JOSEPH
GO, BENJAMIN
14A ILLESCAS, ERIC
CABALU, JESUS
CORREA, VICTOR
ANG, RANDOLPH
14B CO, ANDY
TIO, RICKY PAUL
QUE, ANTONIO
MACLANG, REYNALDO
15A TALOSIG, DOMINGO
CABRERA, SALVADOR
BERNABE, RICARDO
PERALTA, BUENAVENTURA
15B LEE, GREGORY
REBOJA, OSCAR
ABILAY, WENCESLAO
DEJOS, AUGUSTO
15C YUZON, JOHANN
COGNART, FRANCOIS
SISON, CORNELIO
16A LEE, WILLLIAM
DAQUIGAN, ALFONSO
TUBIO, HUBERT
DIKITANAN, EMETRIO
16B DEL ROSARIO, RAYMUNDO
ROMPAL, MELVIN
UBALDO, LEOPOLDO
DE VERA, JOSE ALFREDO
17A BORJA, CATHERINE
BANAS, GRACE
MACKENZIE, KAREN
CUA, STEPHANIE
17B SIASON, MEREANE
SHAH, RACHEL
ROGUEL, NELDA
PIGUING, MARIA CRISTINA
18A CAPARROS, MYRA
CAPARROS, MARGOT
DE VILLA, LILIBETH
GARCIA, JOCELYN
18B MORILLO, MARIA CECILIA
MENDOZA, NESLENE
LACBO, ABBY GAIL
18C GAMBOA, MARIA LOURDES
JUMALON, MARIA LITA
RAVANERA, ILYA KRISTINE